Wann Betreff
Mi 27.10.2021 20:00-23:00 4. Liga Meisterschaft
Schulzentrum Unterland, Fronagass 16, 9492 Eschen
Sa 30.10.2021 09:00-16:00 Minitour
Mehrzweckhalle Arosa, Schulhausstrasse, 7050 Arosa
So 31.10.2021 09:00-16:00 U23 Meisterschaft
Schulzentrum Unterland, Fronagass 16, 9492 Eschen
Fr 05.11.2021 20:30-23:30 4. Liga Meisterschaft
MZH Quadra, Quadrastrasse 6, 7408 Cazis
Sa 06.11.2021 13:30-16:30 4. Liga Meisterschaft
Turnhalle Furns, Kirchstrasse 8, 7402 Bonaduz
So 07.11.2021 09:00-16:00 U19 Meisterschaft
Kantonsschule Glarus, Winkelstrasse 1, 8750 Glarus
So 14.11.2021 09:00-16:00 U17 Meisterschaft
Kantonsschule Glarus, Winkelstrasse 1, 8750 Glarus
Fr 19.11.2021 20:30-23:30 4. Liga Meisterschaft
MZH Quadra, Quadrastrasse 6, 7408 Cazis
Sa 20.11.2021 09:00-16:00 Minitour
Montalinstrass 19, 7203 Trimmis
So 28.11.2021 09:00-16:00 U23 Meisterschaft
BZB Buchs, Hanflandstrasse 17, 9471 Buchs
Di 30.11.2021 20:15-23:15 4. Liga Meisterschaft
Lachen unten, Belmontstrasse 11, 7000 Chur
Fr 10.12.2021 20:30-23:30 4. Liga Meisterschaft
MZH Quadra, Quadrastrasse 6, 7408 Cazis
So 12.12.2021 09:00-16:00 U17 Meisterschaft
Grünfeldstrasse 8, 8645 Jona SG
So 16.01.2022 09:00-16:00 U19 Meisterschaft
Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, Marianumstrasse 43, 9490 Vaduz
Fr 21.01.2022 20:30-23:30 4. Liga Meisterschaft
MZH Quadra, Quadrastrasse 6, 7408 Cazis
So 23.01.2022 09:00-16:00 U23 Meisterschaft
MPS Sieben, Aeussere Bahnhofstrasse 45, 8854 Wangen
So 23.01.2022 09:00-16:00 U17 Meisterschaft
Schulzentrum Unterland, Fronagass 16, 9492 Eschen
Fr 28.01.2022 20:30-23:30 4. Liga Meisterschaft
Sporthalle Badrieb, Badriebweg , 7310 Bad Ragaz
So 30.01.2022 09:00-16:00 U19 Meisterschaft
Turnhalle Steg, Stegstrasse 21, 8808 Pfäffikon
Fr 04.02.2022 20:30-23:30 4. Liga Meisterschaft
MZH Quadra, Quadrastrasse 6, 7408 Cazis
Sa 05.02.2022 09:00-16:00 Minitour
Turnhalle Exi, Waffenplatzsstrasse, 8880 Walenstadt
So 13.02.2022 09:00-16:00 U17 Meisterschaft
Kantonsschule Glarus, Winkelstrasse 1, 8750 Glarus
Fr 18.02.2022 20:30-23:30 4. Liga Meisterschaft
MZH Quadra, Quadrastrasse 6, 7408 Cazis
Sa 19.02.2022 09:00-16:00 Minitour
Schulzentrum Unterland, Fronagass 16, 9492 Eschen
So 20.02.2022 09:00-16:00 U19 Meisterschaft
Kantonsschule Glarus, Winkelstrasse 1, 8750 Glarus
Sa 26.02.2022 10:00-13:00 4. Liga Meisterschaft
Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, Marianumstrasse 43, 9490 Vaduz
So 27.02.2022 09:00-16:00 U23 Meisterschaft
Turnhalle Hasslen, Herrenackerstrasse 31, 8730 Uznach
So 27.02.2022 09:00-16:00 U17 Meisterschaft
Kantonsschule Glarus, Winkelstrasse 1, 8750 Glarus
So 06.03.2022 09:00-16:00 U19 Meisterschaft
Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, Marianumstrasse 43, 9490 Vaduz
Do 10.03.2022 20:00-23:00 4. Liga Meisterschaft
Turnhalle Resch, Zur Schule 10, 9494 Schaan
So 13.03.2022 09:00-16:00 Minitour
Turnhalle Resch, Zur Schule 10, 9494 Schaan
So 20.03.2022 09:00-16:00 U19 Meisterschaft (Final)
Sporthalle Mühleholz 2, Marianumstrasse 43, 9490 Vaduz
Sa 26.03.2022 09:00-16:00 Minitour
Sportzentrum linth-arena sgu, Oberurnerstrasse 14, 8752 Näfels
So 27.03.2022 09:00-16:00 U23 Meisterschaft (Final)
Schulzentrum Unterland, Fronagass 16, 9492 Eschen
So 27.03.2022 09:00-16:00 U17 Meisterschaft (Final)
Schulzentrum Unterland, Fronagass 16, 9492 Eschen
Sa 09.04.2022 09:00-16:00 Minitour
Mehrzweckhalle Untervaz Laurenziusweg 2, 7204 Untervaz
Sa 07.05.2022 09:00-16:00 Minitour
Sportanlagen Sand, Sandstrasse 35, 7000 Chur